Federal Service for Supervision in the Sphere of Transport

2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009
МТУ по ДФО
МТУ по ПФО
Северо-Западное МУГАДН
Северо-Восточное МУГАДН
Западно-Сибирское МУГАДН
Южно-Сибирское МУГАДН
Сибирское МУГАДН
Уральское МУГАДН
МТУ по СКФО
Северо-Уральское МУГАДН
Центральное МУГАДН
Юго-Восточное МУГАДН ЦФО
Юго-Западное МУГАДН ЦФО
Западное МУГАДН ЦФО
Восточное МУГАДН ЦФО
Южное МУГАДН
МУГАДН Краснодарский край и Республика Адыгея
Крымское МУГАДН*
УГАН НОТБ ПФО
УГАН НОТБ СЗФО
УГАН НОТБ СФО
УГАН НОТБ УФО
УГАН НОТБ ЦФО
УГАН НОТБ ЮФО
Северо-Западное УГЖДН
Центральное УГЖДН
Южное УГЖДН
Северо-Восточное УГМРН
Волжское УГМРН
Северо-Западное УГМРН
Северное УГМРН
Обское УГРН
Центральное УГРН
Южное УГМРН
Амурское УГМРН (eliminated)
Восточно-Сибирское УГРН (eliminated)
ДВУ Госморнадзора (eliminated)
Дальневосточное УГЖДН (eliminated)
Енисейское УГМРН (eliminated)
Обь-Иртышское УГМРН (eliminated)
Приволжское УГЖДН (eliminated)
Сибирское УГЖДН (eliminated)
УГАН НОТБ ДФО (eliminated)
Уральское УГЖДН (eliminated)
Западно-Уральское МУГАДН (eliminated)
Северное МУГАДН (eliminated)
Нижне-Волжское МУГАДН (eliminated)
УГАН НОТБ ПФО (eliminated)
Средне-Волжское МУГАДН (eliminated)
Amur Oblast (eliminated)
Arkhangelsk Oblast (eliminated)
Astrakhan Oblast (eliminated)
Belgorod Oblast (eliminated)
Chelyabinsk Oblast (eliminated)
Chukotka Autonomous Okrug (eliminated)
Chuvash Republic (eliminated)
Ivanovo Oblast (eliminated)
Kaliningrad Oblast (eliminated)
Kaluga Oblast (eliminated)
Kamchatka Kray (eliminated)
Kemerovo Oblast (eliminated)
Khabarovsk Kray (eliminated)
Kirov Oblast (eliminated)
Komi Republic (eliminated)
Kostroma Oblast (eliminated)
Kurgan Oblast (eliminated)
Kursk Oblast (eliminated)
Lipetsk Oblast (eliminated)
Magadan Oblast (eliminated)
Moscow Oblast (eliminated)
Murmansk Oblast (eliminated)
Omsk Oblast (eliminated)
Orenburg Oblast (eliminated)
Oryol Oblast (eliminated)
Perm Kray (eliminated)
Pskov Oblast (eliminated)
Republic of Buryatia (eliminated)
Sakha (Yakutia) Republic (eliminated)
Sakhalin Oblast (eliminated)
Saratov Oblast (eliminated)
Tambov Oblast (eliminated)
Tomsk Oblast (eliminated)
Tula Oblast (eliminated)
Tver Oblast (eliminated)
Udmurt Republic (eliminated)
Ulyanovsk Oblast (eliminated)
Vladimir Oblast (eliminated)
Volgograd Oblast (eliminated)
Vologoda Oblast (eliminated)
Yaroslavskaya oblast (eliminated)
Zabaykalsky Kray (eliminated)