Declaration, status, office Income, rub. Real estate, m2 Transport, qty.
Director (ФКП образовательное учреждение № 40)
See details
622 672 rub.
51 m2
1 items
Hide details
Director (ФКП образовательное учреждение № 40)
See details
582 243 rub.
51 m2
1 items
Hide details
Deputy Director (ФКП образовательное учреждение № 40)
See details
848 672 rub.
51 m2
1 items
Hide details
Deputy Director of the BFC educational institution № 40
See details
640 887 rub.
51 m2
1 items
Hide details
Deputy Director of the BFC educational institution No. 40 of the Federal penal service
See details
606 167 rub.
51 m2
1 items
Hide details
Аффилированная персонаОбщие места работы
Алексашин П. А. (54768) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Безменов Сергей Сергеевич (29757) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Боровикова Ю В (29759) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Ващинин Роман Александрович (29736) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Гарбуз Владимир Николаевич (29742) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Глыбочко Юрий Витальевич (54760) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Гуриков Андрей Николаевич (29719) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Дашков Сергей Федорович (11117) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Долбиков Юрий Алексеевич (29732) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Доронина Е Л (29775) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Дубовиков Андрей Владимирович (29720) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Кугуто Александр Васильевич (54758) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Куриленко Николай Николаевич (54762) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Кухленко Василий Дмитриевич (29766) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Лимова С В (29780) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Лужецкий Роман Владимирович (29729) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Маркович Артем Григорьевич (29723) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Милокост Дмитрий Александрович (29746) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Нагорная Ольга Евгеньевна (58853) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Разлуго Андрей Николаевич (29726) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Рогачев Руслан Александрович (58848) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Салтановская Л С (29763) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Самуйленко Юрий Михайлович (11113) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Сычов Игорь Васильевич (29743) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Терешина Н А (29782) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Тесленок Александр Николаевич (29750) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Шулаков Константин Николаевич (29741) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Download all data in table
SUREVY-2021