photo Link to source

Gorev Vadim Stepanovich

Declaration, status, office Income, rub. Real estate, m2 Transport, qty.
Deputy Director FGUP "the Main industrial construction administration" of the Federal penitentiary service of Russia
See details
4 575 406 rub.
217 m2
1 items
Hide details
the Deputy chief of fku OIC No. 30 the Federal penitentiary service of Russia in Krasnoyarsk Krai
See details
1 983 323 rub.
470 m2
1 items
Hide details
Affilated personCommon work offices
Арсланов Михаил Нурнахметович (31630) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Барков Михаил Викторович (32274) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Босенко Игорь Николаевич (31662) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Ваганов Алексей Сергеевич (31637) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Варанкин Сергей Николаевич (32067) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Вернер Виктор Арнольдович (32077) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Вернер Константин Арнольдович (32188) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Видинеев Владислав Николаевич (32192) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Гандич Олег Георгиевич (32239) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Гасилин Дмитрий Николаевич (31821) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Голынчик Александр Николаевич (31822) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Гордиенко Николай Михайлович (32107) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Гутник Олег Николаевич (32177) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Гуцалюк Александр Александрович (32161) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Денисюк Алексей Леонтьевич (32218) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Дорошенко Евгений Викторович (31556) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Дубачев Валентин Иванович (31557) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Дуйсебеков И. Е. (31828) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Дьяков Виталий Викторович (32240) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Егоренков Дмитрий Владимирович (31829) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Забуга Сергей Алексеевич (31633) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Заложук Олег Владимирович (32086) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Зверев Андрей Викторович (32251) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Ильиных Дмитрий Юрьевич (31641) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Исламов Андрей Валерьевич (32091) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Какоулин Иван Николаевич (32207) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Капитонова Наталья Михайловна (31664) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Кармазов Павел Алексеевич (32068) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Кирилин Виктор Геннадьевич (31839) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Кирильченко Юрий Валериевич (31837) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Кирпиченко Андрей Иванович (32166) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Клевцова Светлана Васильевна (32265) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Копач Юрий Геннадьевич (32219) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Корявин С. П. (32181) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Кривовяз Виталий Александрович (32186) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Кузьминых Алексей Александрович (31634) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Ленков Дмитрий Владимирович (32082) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Леончук Ольга Тимофеевна (32069) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Лихтин Андрей Владимирович (32209) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Лупачев Юрий Федорович (31543) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Мальцев Владимир Михайлович (31845) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Машинистов Александр Александрович (31824) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Мисюра Андрей Владимирович (32236) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Мкртчян Самвел Мясникович (31826) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Муравьев Антон Юрьевич (31628) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Нестерович Аркадий Борисович (31632) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Новрузов Г. А. (31546) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Панькин Павел Александрович (32255) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Попето Андрей Леонидович (10772) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Потылицина Евгения Викторовна (32194) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Раджабова А. М. (31836) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Раткевич Юрий Николаевич (31840) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Ростовцев Андрей Николаевич (31825) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Ростовцев Геннадий Павлович (32263) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Ростовцева Татьяна Николаевна (31541) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Рублев Андрей Юрьевич (31625) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Светловский Андрей Степанович (32083) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Сильченко Ю. А. (32109) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Соцукевич Д. А. (32197) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Старовойтов Алексей Петрович (31846) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Трухан Михаил Семенович (32075) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Удалов Александр Николаевич (32183) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Успасская Ирина Демьяновна (31547) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Фокина Светлана Леонидовна (32079) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Халдеева Наталья Юрьевна (11100) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Хандалаева Анжелика Ермахмадовна (32262) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Чудинов Егор Анатольевич (32211) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Шаешников Владимир Константинович (10613) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Шартон Владислав Алексеевич (31636) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Шиленин И С (32226) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Шипицын Константин Валерьевич (32217) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Download all data in table