photo Ссылка на фото
Declaration, status, office Income, rub. Real estate, m2 Transport, qty.
директор (ФКП образовательное учреждение № 301)
See details
1 235 768 rub.
117 m2
1 items
Hide details
Director (ФКП образовательное учреждение № 301)
See details
1 135 385 rub.
117 m2
1 items
Hide details
Director (ФКП образовательное учреждение № 301)
See details
1 087 955 rub.
117 m2
1 items
Hide details
Director of FKP educational establishment No. 301
See details
1 085 499 rub.
81 m2
1 items
Hide details
Director (ФКП образовательное учреждение № 301)
See details
1 085 499 rub.
117 m2
1 items
Hide details
Director of FKP educational establishment No. 301
See details
992 985 rub.
81 m2
1 items
Hide details
директор (ФКП образовательное учреждение № 301)
See details
992 985 rub.
117 m2
1 items
Hide details
директор (ФКП образовательное учреждение № 301)
See details
992 985 rub.
117 m2
1 items
Hide details
Director of FKP educational establishment No. 301 of the Federal penitentiary service of Russia
See details
992 725 rub.
81 m2
1 items
Hide details
директор (ФКП образовательное учреждение № 301 ФСИН России)
See details
992 725 rub.
117 m2
1 items
Hide details
Director of FKP educational establishment No. 301
See details
970 396 rub.
63 m2
1 items
Hide details
директор (ФКП образовательное учреждение № 301 ФСИН России)
See details
970 396 rub.
63 m2
1 items
Hide details
the head of Federal state professional educational institution "Vocational school No. 301"
See details
609 499 rub.
63 m2
1 items
Hide details
руководитель (Федеральное казенное профессиональное образовательное учреждение «Профессиональное училище № 301 Федеральной службы исполнения наказаний»)
See details
609 499 rub.
63 m2
1 items
Hide details
Аффилированная персонаОбщие места работы
Ахаев Адам Зельбухарович (37048) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Баранцев Евгений Александрович (37071) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Бастер Юрий Карлович (37113) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Бахин Виктор Анатольевич (37106) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Булгаков Константин Иванович (37018) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Воронко Антон Анатольевич (37036) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Гайдуков Александр В. (37049) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Егорочкина Валентина Викторовна (37132) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Жарков Александр Владимирович (60520) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Жидовцов Вячеслав Александрович (37070) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Зюзько Андрей Анатольевич (37037) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Каврюк Роман Петрович (37082) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Катков Сергей Петрович (37131) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Кислов Николай Иванович (60521) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Колесникова Ирина Владимировна (37134) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Коньков Игорь Л. (37053) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Коркин Михаил Иванович (37054) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Корючин Константин Владимирович (37073) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Корючин Сергей Викторович (11325) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Народовский Сергей Геннадьевич (37065) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Огорелков Евгений Викторович (37074) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Рожковский Е. Н. (37083) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Рохмистров Виталий Александрович (37064) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Самонкина О. В. (37115) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Спирко Сергей Анатольевич (37023) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Турбанов Алексей Владимирович (37017) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Фролченко Анатолий Иванович (37047) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Шандановин Валерий Викторович (37497) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Ядыкин Александр Викторович (37045) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Баканов Илья Игоревич (37042) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Букеев Мурат Сатбалтович (37024) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Елохин Андрей Владимирович (11329) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Жеребилов Д. П. (37100) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Ковадло Владимир Моисеевич (37050) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Колотилин Сергей Дмитриевич (37097) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Липов Александр Леонидович (37099) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Лихачев Константин Анатольевич (37061) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Малкин Олег Яковлевич (37117) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Михайлищев Михаил Михайлович (37035) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Неупокоев Сергей Геннадьевич (37058) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Сипченко Павел Игоревич (37085) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Стельмащук Александр Иванович (37051) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Сысенко Александр Анатольевич (37046) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Терпугов Николай Александрович (37101) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Чесноков А. М. (37069) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Яровенко Эдуард Николаевич (37025) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Боровых Юрий Анатольевич (56449) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Глотко Дмитрий Александрович (56442) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Захарова Е. В. (37110) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Каменной Илья Н. (56447) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Ровинский Евгений Михайлович (56451) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Якушкин Евгений Вячеславович (56453) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Гончукова Анна Сергеевна (59880) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Нагорнова Ирина Анатольевна (59876) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Родионов Юрий Владимирович (59874) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Шалагинов Андрей Михайлович (59868) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Шалашов Владислав Владимирович (59867) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Шарамчевский Виктор Валентинович (59864) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Шмунк Наталья Александровна (59881) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Мостовенко В А (62552) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Фомичев Василий М. (37015) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Халецкий А А (62540) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Омская область
Download all data in table
SUREVY-2021