Declaration, status, office Income, rub. Real estate, m2 Transport, qty.
Deputy chief (ФКУ СИЗО-1 УФСИН России по Тюменской области)
See details
1 037 753 rub.
0 m2
1 items
Hide details
the Deputy chief of fku SIZO-1 UFSIN of Russia for Tyumen region
See details
952 582 rub.
0 m2
1 items
Hide details
Deputy chief (ФКУ СИЗО-1 УФСИН России по Тюменской области)
See details
952 582 rub.
0 m2
1 items
Hide details
the Deputy chief of fku SIZO-1 UFSIN of Russia for Tyumen region
See details
1 014 840 rub.
0 m2
1 items
Hide details
the Deputy chief of fku SIZO-1 UFSIN of Russia for Tyumen region
See details
948 487 rub.
0 m2
1 items
Hide details
the Deputy chief of fku SIZO-1
See details
1 005 398 rub.
0 m2
1 items
Hide details
Аффилированная персонаОбщие места работы
Антипкин Александр Викторович (57309) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Тюменская область
Багровский В. В. (34872) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Тюменская область
Биттель Александр Давыдович (34814) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Тюменская область
Боровиков Евгений Александрович (34826) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Тюменская область
Ганеев Ринат Ильшатович (57311) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Тюменская область
Главачук Михаил Леонтьевич (34870) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Тюменская область
Голденкова Зифа Абитовна (34822) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Тюменская область
Городничев Александр Владимирович (60478) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Тюменская область
Жапеков К. К. (64999) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Тюменская область
Жемчугова Ольга Владимировна (34816) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Тюменская область
Зарубин Иван Викторович (34848) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Тюменская область
Карабашев Валерий Анатольевич (34808) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Тюменская область
Кашкаров Андрей А. (64985) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Тюменская область
Комаристая Ольга М. (34855) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Тюменская область
Копцова Галина Николаевна (34874) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Тюменская область
Коробейникова Татьяна Ивановна (34873) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Тюменская область
Круглов Василий Павлович (64827) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Тюменская область
Кусакин Сергей Николаевич (11419) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Тюменская область
Ларчиков Александр Васильевич (64662) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Тюменская область
Лепунов Евгений Александрович (34796) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Тюменская область
Лушникова Ольга Павловна (11423) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Тюменская область
Макушин Андрей Викторович (60476) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Тюменская область
Мастерских А В (57310) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Тюменская область
Микешкин Максим Сергеевич (57312) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Тюменская область
Митичкина Светлана Александровна (34821) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Тюменская область
Рукосмотров Андрей Анатольевич (60472) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Тюменская область
Светличных Андрей Николаевич (64826) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Тюменская область
Силиенко Елена Е. (34863) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Тюменская область
Ситникова Анна Сергеевна (60479) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Тюменская область
Чечулин Александр Леонидович (64663) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Тюменская область
Шабуров Михаил Анатольевич (64998) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Тюменская область
Шамин Павел Вячеславович (34854) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Тюменская область
Щелаковская Полина Владимировна (34868) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Тюменская область
Download all data in table
SUREVY-2021