Meliushonok Anton Grigorevich

Declaration, status, office Income, rub. Real estate, m2 Transport, qty.
Deputy chief (ФКУ ИК-3 ГУФСИН России по Иркутской области)
See details
1 504 042 rub.
0 m2
0 items
Hide details
Deputy chief (ФКУ ИК-3 ГУФСИН России по Иркутской области)
See details
1 214 860 rub.
0 m2
1 items
Hide details
Deputy chief (ФКУ ИК-3 ГУФСИН России по Иркутской области)
See details
1 160 574 rub.
0 m2
2 items
Hide details
the Deputy chief of fku IK-3 GUFSIN of Russia across the Irkutsk region
See details
1 132 070 rub.
0 m2
2 items
Hide details
the Deputy chief of fku IK-3
See details
1 113 085 rub.
0 m2
2 items
Hide details
the Deputy chief of fku IK-3
See details
1 248 189 rub.
0 m2
2 items
Hide details
the Deputy chief of fku IK-3
See details
1 075 899 rub.
0 m2
1 items
Hide details
Аффилированная персонаОбщие места работы
Аверина Ирина С. (33107) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Беляковцев Е. А. (57996) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Бородулин Сергей Михайлович (33197) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Быченко Василий Владимирович (33082) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Верещак Андрей Григорьевич (32880) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Войцешко Максим Юрьевич (33079) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Волчков Александр Юрьевич (33066) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Гиричев Алексей Иванович (11498) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Говорин Дмитрий Юрьевич (32839) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Голобродская А. В. (33201) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Даглаев Леонид Георгиевич (32828) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Дударчук Марина Григорьевна (33198) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Екимов Александр Юрьевич (33164) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Залхаев Камил Магеррамович (33120) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Зарубин Д. А. (33102) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Зилгаринова Ирина Николаевна (32837) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Киланов Анатолий Дмитриевич (11124) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Кнутов Александр Николаевич (33179) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Кодачигов Денис Анатольевич (32891) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Кокорев Сергей Иванович (32834) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Космылин Андрей Иванович (11193) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Кособрюхов Павел Александрович (52602) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Коченок Алексей Валерьянович (33165) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Кошев Николай Геннадьевич (33094) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Кривоносов Федор Валентинович (33096) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Курдина Марина Олеговна (52587) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Лазовский Сергей Александрович (32840) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Лемешевский Андрей Львович (33195) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Мажидов Арслан Арсенович (33085) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Малышенко Алексей Николаевич (32883) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Мокеев Игорь Рудольфович (33169) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Нарицын Владислав В. (58004) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Небасуй Николай Валентинович (32832) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Олимпиев Сергей Геннадьевич (33167) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Орбодоев Валерий Михайлович (52591) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Селех Василий Анатольевич (32833) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Скалюн Мария В. (33182) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Сухорученко Ильяс Александрович (33089) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Тарбеев Александр Васильевич (33171) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Тимошин Сергей Александрович (32893) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Усхопов Леонид Всеволодович (32878) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Хабусов Николай Анатольевич (33139) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Хацков Станислав Петрович (32877) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Черныченко В. П. (58006) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Шахверанов Телман Магеррам-Оглы (33117) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Шведков Сергей Викторович (33088) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Шеховцов И. П. (33134) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Бакиев Роман Валерьевич (33103) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Масленников Сергей Валерьевич (33136) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Иркутская область
Download all data in table
SUREVY-2021