Добавить фотографию

Rikhter Ivan Alekseevich

Declaration, status, office Income, rub. Real estate, m2 Transport, qty.
Deputy chief (ФКУ ЖКУ ГУФСИН России по Красноярскому краю)
See details
1 252 198 rub.
52 m2
1 items
Hide details
Deputy chief (ФКУ ЖКУ ГУФСИН России по Красноярскому краю)
See details
1 198 379 rub.
52 m2
1 items
Hide details
the Deputy chief of fku OIK-40
See details
1 057 119 rub.
52 m2
1 items
Hide details
Deputy head of Federal state institution Association of penal colonies № 40 Federal penitentiary service of Russia in Krasnoyarsk Krai
See details
1 136 974 rub.
52 m2
1 items
Hide details
Аффилированная персонаОбщие места работы
Арсланов Михаил Нурнахметович (31630) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Беккер В. А. (31640) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Босенко Игорь Николаевич (31662) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Бычков С. В. (32189) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Ваганов Алексей Сергеевич (31637) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Васюшко Ю. А. (32185) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Вернер Константин Арнольдович (32188) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Видинеев Владислав Николаевич (32192) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Власевский Александр Юрьевич (32173) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Вольнов В. В. (32163) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Вольф Д. А. (32127) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Гандич Олег Георгиевич (32239) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Гасилин Дмитрий Николаевич (31821) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Голынчик Александр Николаевич (31822) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Гуцалюк Александр Александрович (32161) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Девятов И. Л. (32128) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Денисюк Алексей Леонтьевич (32218) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Дорошенко Евгений Викторович (31556) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Дубачев Валентин Иванович (31557) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Емец Юрий Евгеньевич (32144) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Желенис Д. В. (32115) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Забуга Сергей Алексеевич (31633) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Заложук Олег Владимирович (32086) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Исламов Андрей Валерьевич (32091) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Каверзин Роман Николаевич (32152) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Какоулин Иван Николаевич (32207) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Карапчук Валентина Анатольевна (32260) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Кирилин Виктор Геннадьевич (31839) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Копач Юрий Геннадьевич (32219) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Краснобай Т. Л. (32136) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Кудаев Александр Юрьевич (32092) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Ленков Дмитрий Владимирович (32082) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Лихтин Андрей Владимирович (32209) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Лупачев Юрий Федорович (31543) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Машинистов Александр Александрович (31824) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Мисюра Андрей Владимирович (32236) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Нестерович Аркадий Борисович (31632) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Новрузов Г. А. (31546) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Раджабова А. М. (31836) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Раткевич Юрий Николаевич (31840) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Ростовцев Геннадий Павлович (32263) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Светловский Андрей Степанович (32083) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Сильченко Ю. А. (32109) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Скобейко Н. Н. (32147) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Соцукевич Д. А. (32197) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Трефилов Александр Евгеньевич (32133) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Трухан Михаил Семенович (32075) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Удалов Александр Николаевич (32183) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Успасская Ирина Демьяновна (31547) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Халдеева Наталья Юрьевна (11100) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Хандалаева Анжелика Ермахмадовна (32262) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Шинкоренко Н. Г. (32151) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Download all data in table
SUREVY-2021