Добавить фотографию

Vaganov Aleksei Sergeevich

Declaration, status, office Income, rub. Real estate, m2 Transport, qty.
head (УФСИН России по Астраханской области)
See details
1 560 486 rub.
1 768 m2
1 items
Hide details
head (УФСИН России по Астраханской области)
See details
1 464 952 rub.
2 427 m2
1 items
Hide details
head (УФСИН России по Астраханской области)
See details
1 264 889 rub.
2 427 m2
1 items
Hide details
first Deputy head of the UFSIN of Russia across the Astrakhan region
See details
1 442 304 rub.
877 m2
2 items
Hide details
the chief of fku IK-16 GUFSIN Rossii po krasnoyarskomu KRAYU
See details
1 226 147 rub.
877 m2
2 items
Hide details
the chief of fku IK-16
See details
1 439 145 rub.
877 m2
2 items
Hide details
the chief of fku IK №16 of the penitentiary service of Russia in Krasnoyarsk Krai
See details
1 348 632 rub.
817 m2
2 items
Hide details
Аффилированная персонаОбщие места работы
Алексеенко Е. С. (53145) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Арсланов Михаил Нурнахметович (31630) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Асачев В. А. (32145) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Астапкович Наталья Николаевна (53041) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Астафьев Леонид Александрович (53146) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Байрамгазиев Фархад Фаридович (28945) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Астраханская область
Байрамгазиева Г. М. (29643) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Астраханская область
Барков Михаил Викторович (32274) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Беккер В. А. (31640) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Бисенов Сансыбай Сарыбаевич (54136) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Астраханская область
Борботько Евгений Николаевич (32162) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Босенко Игорь Николаевич (31662) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Брехов Александр Евгеньевич (58824) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Астраханская область
Бухгамер Ирина Анатольевна (53148) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Бычков С. В. (32189) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Варанкин Сергей Николаевич (32067) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Василюк Евгений Васильевич (32114) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Васюшко Ю. А. (32185) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Вернер Константин Арнольдович (32188) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Видинеев Владислав Николаевич (32192) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Власевский Александр Юрьевич (32173) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Войнов П. И. (53046) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Вольнов В. В. (32163) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Вольф Д. А. (32127) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Гандич Олег Георгиевич (32239) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Гасилин Дмитрий Николаевич (31821) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Глухенко А. Н. (53047) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Голубцов Александр Юрьевич (32216) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Голынчик Александр Николаевич (31822) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Горев А. Н. (53140) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Гурьянов Николай Викторович (53050) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Гуцалюк Александр Александрович (32161) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Даришев Ильдус Владимирович (30793) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Астраханская область
Девятов И. Л. (32128) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Денисюк Алексей Леонтьевич (32218) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Дорошенко Евгений Викторович (31556) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Дубачев Валентин Иванович (31557) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Дуйсебеков И. Е. (31828) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Дьяконов Вадим Юрьевич (30770) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Астраханская область
Емец Юрий Евгеньевич (32144) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Желенис Д. В. (32115) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Забуга Сергей Алексеевич (31633) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Заложук Олег Владимирович (32086) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Ильяшевич А. Г. (32146) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Исламов Андрей Валерьевич (32091) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Ишмаметов Ильдус Ибрагимович (30783) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Астраханская область
Каверзин Роман Николаевич (32152) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Какоулин Иван Николаевич (32207) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Канинов Санал Станиславович (30800) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Астраханская область
Карапчук Валентина Анатольевна (32260) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Кирилин Виктор Геннадьевич (31839) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Кирильченко Юрий Валериевич (31837) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Кирьянова Галина Леонидовна (32278) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Кобелев Роман Николаевич (53144) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Копач Юрий Геннадьевич (32219) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Коршунова Юлия Юрьевна (30796) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Астраханская область
Корявин С. П. (32181) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Краснобай Т. Л. (32136) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Кривовяз Виталий Александрович (32186) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Кудаев Александр Юрьевич (32092) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Кузьминых Алексей Александрович (31634) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Куканов Фарид Наурузович (29647) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Астраханская область
Ленков Дмитрий Владимирович (32082) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Леончук Ольга Тимофеевна (32069) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Лихтин Андрей Владимирович (32209) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Лупачев Юрий Федорович (31543) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Машинистов Александр Александрович (31824) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Мисюра Андрей Владимирович (32236) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Мкртчян Самвел Мясникович (31826) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Москаленко Александр Юрьевич (53044) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Нестерович Аркадий Борисович (31632) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Новрузов Г. А. (31546) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Останин Виктор Викторович (29649) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Астраханская область
Раджабова А. М. (31836) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Раткевич Юрий Николаевич (31840) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Ростовцев Геннадий Павлович (32263) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Рязанцев Игорь Викторович (30792) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Астраханская область
Сарыев Сайхан Гапурович (29646) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Астраханская область
Светловский Андрей Степанович (32083) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Сильченко Ю. А. (32109) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Скобейко Н. Н. (32147) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Соцукевич Д. А. (32197) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Старовойтов Алексей Петрович (31846) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Сызранова Анна Михайловна (11140) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Астраханская область
Трефилов Александр Евгеньевич (32133) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Трухан Михаил Семенович (32075) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Удалов Александр Николаевич (32183) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Успасская Ирина Демьяновна (31547) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Фокина Светлана Леонидовна (32079) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Хайрулин Фарид Абсаматович (11139) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Астраханская область
Халдеева Наталья Юрьевна (11100) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Хандалаева Анжелика Ермахмадовна (32262) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Ходжаева Русалина Гафуровна (58822) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Астраханская область
Чухломин Дмитрий Николаевич (30789) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Астраханская область
Шаешников Владимир Константинович (10613) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Шинкоренко Н. Г. (32151) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Штумф А. А. (32134) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Рихтер Иван Алексеевич (32195) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Красноярский край
Download all data in table
SUREVY-2021