Sinkineev Ivan Anatolevich

Declaration, status, office Income, rub. Real estate, m2 Transport, qty.
head (ФКУ СИЗО-4 ГУФСИН России по Приморскому краю)
See details
1 644 498 rub.
2 489 m2
1 items
Hide details
head (ФКУ Находкинская ВК ГУФСИН России по Приморскому краю)
See details
1 596 397 rub.
2 489 m2
1 items
Hide details
head (ФКУ Находкинская ВК ГУФСИН России по Приморскому краю)
See details
1 491 896 rub.
2 489 m2
1 items
Hide details
the chief of fku SIZO-4 GUFSIN Russia for the Primorye territory
See details
1 414 672 rub.
1 543 m2
1 items
Hide details
the chief of fku SIZO-4 GUFSIN Russia for the Primorye territory
See details
1 410 505 rub.
65 m2
1 items
Hide details
the chief of fku SIZO-1
See details
2 047 565 rub.
65 m2
1 items
Hide details
Аффилированная персонаОбщие места работы
Аленин Дмитрий Петрович (58401) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Аракчеев Дмитрий Михайлович (30139) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Арбузов Валентин Александрович (30144) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Баишев Иван Михайлович (31130) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Беспалова Анастасия Эдуардовна (30056) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Блажнов Владимир Александрович (30421) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Бударных Валерий Викторович (30091) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Ворона Вячеслав Анатольевич (30080) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Воропаев Денис Александрович (31174) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Глинская Наталья Гавриловна (30435) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Гречанник Елена Валентиновна (30423) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Грицкова Оксана Викторовна (58418) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Далакыров Серафим Жанович (31126) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Делец Вячеслав Анатольевич (25350) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Дербенева Марина Анатольевна (31206) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Долматов Павел Владимирович (30434) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Долматов Сергей Геннадьевич (30051) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Дудко Виктор Иванович (30124) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Дудров Григорий А. (58410) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Жаданов Виктор Владимирович (30073) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Жидецкий Александр Леонидович (31202) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Жидецкий Вячеслав Станиславович (31201) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Кириллин Василий Степанович (25351) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Кобегкаева Фатима Рамазановна (31205) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Коломиец Николай Анатольевич (53733) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Кузьминцев Сергей Викторович (25352) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Левчишин Александр Борисович (31196) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Листровой М. В. (53631) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Локоткова Наталья Ивановна (30443) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Лякишев Александр Геннадьевич (30132) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Мирошников Юрий Григорьевич (31173) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Могдоева Альбина Афанасьевна (31207) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Наконечных Андрей Степанович (30147) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Невзгодов Д. А. (58419) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Неровный Евгений Владимирович (30131) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Но А. Н. (58415) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Обломий Дмитрий Иванович (11345) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Рой Т. В. (30440) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Рыкалин Дмитрий Геннадьевич (49833) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Сосненко Дмитрий Николаевич (30143) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Старцева Н. Г. (31185) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Тайгунов Алексей Борисович (30148) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Теличко Павел Васильевич (30178) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Тетерин Станислав Николаевич (31186) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Унжаков Руслан Владимирович (30137) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Феклин Александр Михайлович (30104) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Хабло А. В. (53632) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Хлыстенков Дмитрий Вячеславович (30174) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Цугунова С. В. (30430) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Шамхалов Руслан Шамхалович (30096) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Шушпанов Валерий Юрьевич (30420) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Щеглов Андрей Анатольевич (30089) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Якубчик Ян Александрович (58424) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Грицков Сергей Михайлович (30152) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Яременко Александр Николаевич (30119) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Приморский край
Download all data in table
SUREVY-2021