Declaration, status, office Income, rub. Real estate, m2 Transport, qty.
chief accountant (ФКП образовательное учреждение № 41)
See details
665 371 rub.
1 634 m2
0 items
Hide details
chief accountant (ФКП образовательное учреждение № 40)
See details
597 590 rub.
1 634 m2
0 items
Hide details
chief accountant (ФКП образовательное учреждение № 40)
See details
556 365 rub.
1 652 m2
0 items
Hide details
chief accountant FKP educational institution № 40
See details
544 001 rub.
108 m2
0 items
Hide details
chief accountant FKP educational institution No. 40 of the Federal penal service
See details
528 652 rub.
108 m2
0 items
Hide details
chief accountant FKP educational institution No. 40 of the Federal penal service
See details
543 727 rub.
108 m2
0 items
Hide details
chief accountant of fkou NPO professionalnoe UCHILISHHE n 40
See details
493 272 rub.
125 m2
0 items
Hide details
Аффилированная персонаОбщие места работы
Алексашин П. А. (54768) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Безменов Сергей Сергеевич (29757) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Боровикова Ю В (29759) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Ващинин Роман Александрович (29736) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Гарбуз Владимир Николаевич (29742) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Глыбочко Юрий Витальевич (54760) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Гребешков В. В. (54769) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Гуриков Андрей Николаевич (29719) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Дашков Сергей Федорович (11117) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Долбиков Юрий Алексеевич (29732) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Доронина Е Л (29775) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Дрогавцева Л В (29773) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Дубовиков Андрей Владимирович (29720) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Игнаткин Владимир Ильич (29748) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Кружалин Сергей Иванович (29779) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Кугуто Александр Васильевич (54758) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Куриленко Николай Николаевич (54762) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Кухленко Василий Дмитриевич (29766) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Лужецкий Роман Владимирович (29729) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Маркович Артем Григорьевич (29723) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Милокост Дмитрий Александрович (29746) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Нагорная Ольга Евгеньевна (58853) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Разлуго Андрей Николаевич (29726) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Рогачев Руслан Александрович (58848) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Салтановская Л С (29763) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Самуйленко Юрий Михайлович (11113) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Сычов Игорь Васильевич (29743) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Терешина Н А (29782) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Тесленок Александр Николаевич (29750) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Шулаков Константин Николаевич (29741) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Download all data in table
SUREVY-2021