photo Ссылка на фото
Declaration, status, office Income, rub. Real estate, m2 Transport, qty.
head (ФКУ ИК-7 УФСИН России по Республике Саха (Якутия))
See details
2 182 714 rub.
1 088 m2
1 items
Hide details
Deputy chief (ФКУ ИК-7 УФСИН России по Республике Саха (Якутия))
See details
1 641 906 rub.
1 044 m2
1 items
Hide details
the Deputy chief of fku IK-7 UFSIN Rossii po Respublike Sakha (Yakutiya)
See details
1 624 338 rub.
1 044 m2
1 items
Hide details
Deputy chief (ФКУ ИК-7 УФСИН России по Республике Саха (Якутия))
See details
1 624 338 rub.
1 044 m2
1 items
Hide details
the Deputy chief of fku IK-7 UFSIN Rossii po Respublike Sakha (Yakutiya)
See details
2 443 723 rub.
1 044 m2
1 items
Hide details
the Deputy chief of fku LIU-5 UFSIN Rossii po Respublike Sakha (Yakutiya)
See details
967 828 rub.
1 044 m2
1 items
Hide details
the Deputy chief of fku IK-6 UFSIN Rossii po bryanskoy oblasti
See details
1 309 262 rub.
1 044 m2
1 items
Hide details
Аффилированная персонаОбщие места работы
Баишев Иван Михайлович (31130) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Безменов Сергей Сергеевич (29757) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Боровикова Ю В (29759) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Братчиков Василий Александрович (60173) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Ващинин Роман Александрович (29736) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Воропаев Денис Александрович (31174) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Воштер Александр Александрович (56711) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Гарбуз Владимир Николаевич (29742) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Гуриков Андрей Николаевич (29719) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Далакыров Серафим Жанович (31126) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Дашков Сергей Федорович (11117) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Делец Вячеслав Анатольевич (25350) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Дербенева Марина Анатольевна (31206) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Долбиков Юрий Алексеевич (29732) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Доронина Е Л (29775) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Дрогавцева Л В (29773) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Дубовиков Андрей Владимирович (29720) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Жидецкий Александр Леонидович (31202) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Жидецкий Вячеслав Станиславович (31201) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Ипполитов Алексей Евгеньевич (60176) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Кириллин Василий Степанович (25351) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Кобегкаева Фатима Рамазановна (31205) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Корякин А. И. (48872) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Кружалин Сергей Иванович (29779) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Кузьминцев Сергей Викторович (25352) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Кухленко Василий Дмитриевич (29766) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Левчишин Александр Борисович (31196) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Лимова С В (29780) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Лужецкий Роман Владимирович (29729) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Маркович Артем Григорьевич (29723) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Межонов Андрей Вячеславович (61951) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Милокост Дмитрий Александрович (29746) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Мирошников Юрий Григорьевич (31173) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Могдоева Альбина Афанасьевна (31207) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Разлуго Андрей Николаевич (29726) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Салтановская Л С (29763) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Самуйленко Юрий Михайлович (11113) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Сибиряков Семен Маркович (61946) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Старцева Н. Г. (31185) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Сутаков Игорь Александрович (60175) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Сычов Игорь Васильевич (29743) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Сюн-Цин-Фан Михаил Анатольевич (60180) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Темирчиев А. Г. (60177) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Терешина Н А (29782) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Тесленок Александр Николаевич (29750) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Тетерин Станислав Николаевич (31186) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Республика Саха (Якутия)
Шулаков Константин Николаевич (29741) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Download all data in table
SUREVY-2021