Vashchinin Roman Aleksandrovich

Declaration, status, office Income, rub. Real estate, m2 Transport, qty.
Deputy chief (ФКУ ИК-4 УФСИН России по Брянской области)
See details
887 339 rub.
911 m2
2 items
Hide details
Deputy chief (ФКУ ИК-4 УФСИН России по Брянской области)
See details
949 527 rub.
1 403 m2
2 items
Hide details
Deputy chief (ФКУ ИК-4 УФСИН России по Брянской области)
See details
1 144 597 rub.
1 360 m2
2 items
Hide details
the Deputy chief of fku IK-4 UFSIN Rossii po bryanskoy oblasti
See details
857 991 rub.
1 339 m2
2 items
Hide details
the Deputy chief of fku IK-4 UFSIN Rossii po bryanskoy oblasti
See details
805 510 rub.
1 339 m2
2 items
Hide details
the Deputy chief of fku IK-4 UFSIN Rossii po bryanskoy oblasti
See details
937 695 rub.
1 339 m2
3 items
Hide details
the Deputy chief of fku IK - 4
See details
812 201 rub.
1 335 m2
2 items
Hide details
Аффилированная персонаОбщие места работы
Алексашин П. А. (54768) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Безменов Сергей Сергеевич (29757) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Боровикова Ю В (29759) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Гарбуз Владимир Николаевич (29742) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Глыбочко Юрий Витальевич (54760) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Гребешков В. В. (54769) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Гуриков Андрей Николаевич (29719) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Дашков Сергей Федорович (11117) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Долбиков Юрий Алексеевич (29732) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Доронина Е Л (29775) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Дрогавцева Л В (29773) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Дубовиков Андрей Владимирович (29720) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Игнаткин Владимир Ильич (29748) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Кружалин Сергей Иванович (29779) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Кугуто Александр Васильевич (54758) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Куриленко Николай Николаевич (54762) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Кухленко Василий Дмитриевич (29766) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Лимова С В (29780) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Лужецкий Роман Владимирович (29729) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Маркович Артем Григорьевич (29723) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Милокост Дмитрий Александрович (29746) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Нагорная Ольга Евгеньевна (58853) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Разлуго Андрей Николаевич (29726) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Рогачев Руслан Александрович (58848) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Салтановская Л С (29763) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Самуйленко Юрий Михайлович (11113) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Сычов Игорь Васильевич (29743) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Терешина Н А (29782) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Тесленок Александр Николаевич (29750) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Шулаков Константин Николаевич (29741) Federal Penitentiary Service
УФСИН Брянская область
Download all data in table
SUREVY-2021