photo Ссылка на фото

Iushmanov Andrei Sergeevich

Declaration, status, office Income, rub. Real estate, m2 Transport, qty.
Deputy chief (ФКУ СИЗО-6 ГУФСИН России по Свердловской области)
See details
1 003 483 rub.
127 179 m2
3 items
Hide details
Deputy chief (ФКУ СИЗО-6 ГУФСИН России по Свердловской области)
See details
877 973 rub.
885 m2
3 items
Hide details
Deputy chief (ФКУ СИЗО-6 ГУФСИН России по Свердловской области)
See details
935 611 rub.
885 m2
2 items
Hide details
the Deputy chief of fku SIZO-6 Federal penitentiary service of Russia in Sverdlovsk region
See details
1 545 632 rub.
836 m2
2 items
Hide details
Deputy chief (ФКУ СИЗО-6 ГУФСИН России по Свердловской области)
See details
1 545 632 rub.
836 m2
2 items
Hide details
the Deputy chief of fku SIZO-6
See details
899 752 rub.
86 m2
2 items
Hide details
Deputy chief (ФКУ СИЗО-6 ГУФСИН России по Свердловской области)
See details
899 752 rub.
86 m2
2 items
Hide details
Deputy chief (ФКУ СИЗО-6 ГУФСИН России по Свердловской области)
See details
899 752 rub.
86 m2
2 items
Hide details
the Deputy chief of fku SIZO-6
See details
772 520 rub.
86 m2
2 items
Hide details
Deputy chief (ФКУ СИЗО-6 ГУФСИН России по Свердловской области)
See details
772 520 rub.
86 m2
2 items
Hide details
the Deputy chief of fku SIZO-6
See details
1 326 199 rub.
43 m2
2 items
Hide details
Deputy chief (ФКУ СИЗО-6 ГУФСИН России по Свердловской области)
See details
1 326 199 rub.
43 m2
2 items
Hide details
the Deputy chief of fku SIZO-6
See details
799 815 rub.
43 m2
2 items
Hide details
Deputy chief (ФКУ СИЗО-6 ГУФСИН России по Свердловской области)
See details
799 815 rub.
43 m2
2 items
Hide details
Deputy chief (ФКУ СИЗО-6 ГУФСИН России по Свердловской области)
See details
799 815 rub.
43 m2
2 items
Hide details
Affilated personCommon work offices
Бареева Сайма Авхадиевна (28938) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Бачерикова Ирина Васильевна (28874) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Безроднова Алена Александровна (28901) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Беличенко Герман Яковлевич (28932) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Варосян Сагомон Артушевич (29082) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Ведерников Михаил Сергеевич (46662) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Великанова Ираида Михайловна (28921) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Вилюмс Владимир Вячеславович (28876) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Винокурова Ж. В. (28923) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Галлямова Ольга Владимировна (29388) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Гапанович Дмитрий Викторович (29274) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Гартман Дмитрий Андреевич (29193) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Горькин Владимир Дмитриевич (28885) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Гранкин Борис Захарович (28936) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Дружинина Е. В. (29400) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Дуденков Дмитрий Юрьевич (29106) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Едунов Юрий Владимирович (29069) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Завадский Сергей Викторович (29140) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Зиннатуллин Рафик Равилович (29273) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Кадочников Роман Александрович (28916) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Казанцев Андрей Борисович (28890) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Карагодин Максим Михайлович (29377) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Карасев Андрей Леонидович (29205) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Кардашин Валерий Анатольевич (29086) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Кожбаров Денис Валерьевич (28873) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Конькова Лариса Юрьевна (28922) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Кордюков Олег Геннадьевич (29395) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Косолапов Александр Валерьевич (28915) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Костыгин Алексей Николаевич (29370) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Кремер Андрей Александрович (29054) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Крупский Эдуард Алексеевич (28910) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Крюков Николай Леонидович (29137) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Кудрин Олег Васильевич (28892) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Кулябин Виктор Александрович (29271) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Куртбедин Сергей Тальятович (29267) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Лисенков Андрей Николаевич (29081) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Любимов Роман Игоревич (29387) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Лялин Павел Александрович (28909) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Макаридин Алексей Леонидович (29199) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Мальков Александр Викторович (28934) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Матыкова Светлана Витальевна (28929) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Машаров Дмитрий Гариславович (29275) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Милостной Александр Анатольевич (28928) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Миронец Михаил Александрович (29155) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Молвинских Александр Сергеевич (29126) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Обвинцев Олег Сергеевич (29207) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Остапчук Андрей Иванович (29282) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Писецкий Денис Александрович (29269) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Подобедов Александр Николаевич (29156) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Проценко Александр Викторович (29360) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Пустовалов Константин Юрьевич (29208) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Рагозин Олег Георгиевич (28867) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Рамазанов Дмитрий Вазирович (28925) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Рыбаков Олег Валерьевич (29382) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Семухин Виктор Григорьевич (29157) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Созинов Сергей Владимирович (29268) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Софронов Вадим Васильевич (29204) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Таланов Егор Викторович (29104) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Татауров Евгений Иванович (28937) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Телышков Сергей Борисович (29080) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Толстобров Вадим Николаевич (11384) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Тримайлова Наталия Викторовна (29393) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Тюстин Николай Павлович (28913) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Устинов Евгений Георгиевич (46693) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Федосеев Дмитрий Владимирович (29352) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Фирсов Андрей Геннадьевич (29074) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Цехмистер Марина Валерьевна (43454) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Чегодаев Владимир Анатольевич (29101) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Чурсин Вячеслав Владимирович (29144) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Шагельман Марина Валентиновна (28889) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Шимова Наталья Дмитриевна (28906) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Шипицин Василий Анатольевич (11385) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Шорников Андрей Рудольфович (29194) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Щербинин Андрей Викторович (28871) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Якимцев Олег Викторович (29209) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Якушев Юрий Владимирович (29278) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Ярулин Владимир Николаевич (28939) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Безуглый Владимир Викторович (28930) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Бекина Нина Ивановна (29280) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Береснев Олег Витальевич (29399) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Букато Сергей Леонидович (29143) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Глазер Наталия Владимировна (29394) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Голышев Александр Сергеевич (29154) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Горюнов Александр Викторович (29381) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Грибель Владимир Александрович (29085) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Гриненко Ольга Александровна (29390) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Есаулкова Тамара Александровна (29279) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Карфидов Сергей Михайлович (29201) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Козич Е. П. (28868) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Концевич Борис Борисович (29276) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Коренцов Виталий Александрович (29391) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Коряковский Виктор Александрович (28918) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Крошняков Игорь Викторович (28912) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Непочатый Владимир Леонидович (29095) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Пайвин Яков Николаевич (29063) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Подобедов Владимир Николаевич (29141) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Пушпашева Татьяна Владимировна (29396) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Святодухов Андрей Юрьевич (29361) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Сеченова Наталья Николаевна (29060) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Скачков Владимир Петрович (29265) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Тараканов Александр Владимирович (28869) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Телевной Владимир Викторович (28905) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Тимершин Дмитрий Вакильевич (29357) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Федорцов Виктор Сергеевич (28878) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Худорожков Сергей Вячеславович (11381) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Чистяков Сергей Владимирович (28877) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Чуриков Дмитрий Владимирович (29206) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Шабуров Александр Владимирович (29358) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Шишелов Григорий Иванович (29369) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Ачкасов Владимир Анатольевич (43452) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Балдин Константин Анатольевич (29195) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Балышев Аркадий Анатольевич (43448) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Батурин Николай Анатольевич (43379) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Есаулков Евгений Викторович (43453) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Жеребятьев Юрий Александрович (43451) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Жиленкова Эльвира Амировна (29392) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Казанцев Владимир Борисович (43383) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Казанцев Владислав Николаевич (43429) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Обвинцев Андрей Сергеевич (43450) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Росицкий Анатолий Евгеньевич (29135) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Стерлигов Владимир Валерьевич (29367) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Тарасова Светлана Анатольевна (29281) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Тарасович Евгений Владимирович (43441) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Чемулова Татьяна Александровна (43389) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Шмидтгаль Роман Валерьевич (43411) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Щепочкин Вячеслав Анатольевич (43427) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Акулов Андрей Сергеевич (45463) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Арафаилов Константин Викторович (126607) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Бобошин Алексей Анатольевич (45484) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Духнеев Евгений Михайлович (45493) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Еремина Марина Анатольевна (45407) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Кадырова Ольга Юрьевна (45497) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Макарихин Сергей Сергеевич (45446) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Межецкий Виталий Сергеевич (28920) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Мирзин Вадим Азатович (29070) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Мысливченко Игорь Викторович (45462) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Паньков Александр Петрович (45495) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Холоденин Дмитрий Станиславович (45418) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Хорошавина А. С. (45479) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Черная Наталья Владимировна (45471) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Шарков Иван Петрович (45444) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Шумилов Андрей Владимирович (45456) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Байбородов Сергей Владимирович (70046) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Бердникова Н. В. (127096) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Буньков Роман Михайлович (45413) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Гасанов Батухан Алишан-Оглы (126624) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Исупова Анна Анатольевна (127060) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Кадомцев Михаил Сергеевич (69995) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Кардапольцев Олег Сергеевич (70045) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Муталибов Алихан Муталибович (69994) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Нащинский Дмитрий Андреевич (126604) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Неустроев Игорь Александрович (127094) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Паценко Юрий Юрьевич (70028) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Прокопенков Андрей Владимирович (70047) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Фесун Андрей Николаевич (126625) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Шаньгин Евгений Владимирович (126618) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Нурмагамедов Максим Миликмагомедович (29079) Federal Penitentiary Service
ГУФСИН Свердловская область
Download all data in table